PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
05:30:09 |
36,22 |
2 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:15 |
|
3 |
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr |
MDA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:36 |
|
4 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:41 |
|
5 |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:41 |
|
6 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:42 |
|
7 |
POSSONI Moris |
ITA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:42 |
|
8 |
KOENIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:42 |
|
9 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:43 |
|
10 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:43 |
|
11 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
GEOX-TMC |
00:43 |
|
12 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
00:43 |
|
13 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
GEOX-TMC |
00:43 |
|
14 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:43 |
|
15 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:43 |
|
16 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:43 |
|
17 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
00:43 |
|
18 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
00:43 |
|
19 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:43 |
|
20 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:43 |
|
21 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:48 |
|
22 |
TOTSCHNIG Harald |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:48 |
|
23 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:48 |
|
24 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:48 |
|
25 |
IGNATENKO Petr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:50 |
|
26 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:52 |
|
27 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:55 |
|
28 |
KIRCHMAIR Stefan |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:55 |
|
29 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:58 |
|
30 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:59 |
|
31 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
01:02 |
|
32 |
ARVESEN Kurt Asle |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:02 |
|
33 |
MIZUROV Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:04 |
|
34 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:09 |
|
35 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:09 |
|
36 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:09 |
|
37 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:09 |
|
38 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:35 |
|
39 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:46 |
|
40 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
02:06 |
|
41 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
02:06 |
|
42 |
KOZONCHUK Dimitry |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
02:18 |
|
43 |
MADS Christensen |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
02:52 |
|
44 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
03:03 |
|
45 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
03:43 |
|
46 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
03:43 |
|
47 |
FRICKE Kajetan |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
08:49 |
|
48 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
08:49 |
|
49 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
08:50 |
|
50 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
08:50 |
|
51 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
08:50 |
|
52 |
NEPOMYACHSHIY Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
08:50 |
|
53 |
ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
08:50 |
|
54 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
KATUSHA TEAM |
08:50 |
|
55 |
DIETZIKER Andreas |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
08:50 |
|
56 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
08:50 |
|
57 |
DAMUSEAU Thomas |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
08:50 |
|
58 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
TEAM NETAPP |
08:50 |
|
59 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11:50 |
|
60 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
11:50 |
|
61 |
MIRENDA Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
12:07 |
|
62 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
12:07 |
|
63 |
KOHLER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:07 |
|
64 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
12:07 |
|
65 |
BAGOT Yohann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
12:07 |
|
66 |
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
15:20 |
|
67 |
GRABSCH Bert |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
16:52 |
|
68 |
RUCKER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
16:52 |
|
69 |
BRÄNDLE Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
16:52 |
|
70 |
FOUCHARD Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
16:52 |
|
71 |
CAPELLI Ermanno |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
16:52 |
|
72 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
16:52 |
|
73 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
16:52 |
|
74 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
16:52 |
|
75 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
16:52 |
|
76 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
16:52 |
|
77 |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:52 |
|
78 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
16:52 |
|
79 |
WÖHRER David |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
16:52 |
|
80 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
16:52 |
|
81 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
16:52 |
|
82 |
ROE Thimothy |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:52 |
|
83 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
16:52 |
|
84 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
16:52 |
|
85 |
DEMARET Jean-Eudes |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
16:52 |
|
86 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
16:52 |
|
87 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
16:52 |
|
88 |
GÖTZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
29:54 |
|
89 |
STADLER Stefan |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
29:54 |
|
90 |
HOMOLKA Adam |
CZE |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
29:54 |
|
91 |
MIRONOV Alexander |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
29:54 |
|
92 |
GEISLER Wolfgang |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
29:54 |
|
93 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
29:54 |
|
94 |
GINANNI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
29:54 |
|
95 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
29:54 |
|
96 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LET |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
29:54 |
|
97 |
KIRIYEV Roman |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
29:54 |
|
98 |
TRUSOV Nicolai |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
29:54 |
|
99 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
29:54 |
|
100 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
29:54 |
|
101 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
29:57 |
|
102 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
29:57 |
|
103 |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
29:57 |
|
104 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
29:57 |
|
105 |
CUSIN Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
29:57 |
|
106 |
BERTAZZO Omar |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
29:57 |
|
107 |
KRATOCHVILA Jakub |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
29:57 |
|
108 |
PAVITSCHITZ Christian |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
29:57 |
|
109 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
29:57 |
|
110 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
GEOX-TMC |
29:57 |
|
111 |
STEENSEN André |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
29:57 |
|
112 |
WEISSINGER Rene |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
29:57 |
|
113 |
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
29:57 |
|
114 |
SUTTON Christopher |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
30:09 |
|
115 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
30:09 |
|
116 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
30:10 |
|
117 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
30:10 |
|
118 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
32:09 |
|
119 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
32:09 |
|
120 |
HASIBEDER Thomas |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
36:37 |
|
121 |
LECHNER Petr |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
36:37 |
|
122 |
SCHWAIGER Michael |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
36:37 |
|
123 |
HOEFLER Matthias |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
37:19 |
|
124 |
SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
37:57 |
|
125 |
VONA Emanuel |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
40:29 |
|
126 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
40:29 |
|
127 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
40:29 |
|
128 |
BULGARELLI Otavio Didier |
BRA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
40:29 |
|
129 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
40:30 |
|
130 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM NETAPP |
40:30 |
|
131 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
40:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
16:54:37 |
|
2 |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
3 |
KOENIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:26 |
|
4 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlo |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
01:34 |
|
5 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:46 |
|
6 |
POSSONI Moris |
ITA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:12 |
|
7 |
IGNATENKO Petr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02:46 |
|
8 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
02:51 |
|
9 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
03:11 |
|
10 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:17 |
|
11 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
03:29 |
|
12 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
03:31 |
|
13 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
04:19 |
|
14 |
MIZUROV Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
04:24 |
|
15 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
04:26 |
|
16 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
04:31 |
|
17 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
GEOX-TMC |
04:38 |
|
18 |
TOTSCHNIG Harald |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
04:39 |
|
19 |
KIRCHMAIR Stefan |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
05:07 |
|
20 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
06:34 |
|
21 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
06:39 |
|
22 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
06:51 |
|
23 |
KOZONCHUK Dimitry |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
07:39 |
|
24 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
TEAM NETAPP |
08:24 |
|
25 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
SKY PROCYCLING |
08:26 |
|
26 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
08:31 |
|
27 |
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr |
MDA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
09:00 |
|
28 |
MATE MARDONES Luis |
ESP |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
09:22 |
|
29 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
09:32 |
|
30 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
09:40 |
|
31 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
09:49 |
|
32 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
09:55 |
|
33 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:09 |
|
34 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
10:27 |
|
35 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
11:30 |
|
36 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
LEOPARD TREK |
11:41 |
|
37 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
11:57 |
|
38 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
12:54 |
|
39 |
MADS Christensen |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
13:28 |
|
40 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
13:57 |
|
41 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
LEOPARD TREK |
14:12 |
|
42 |
ARVESEN Kurt Asle |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
14:39 |
|
43 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
GEOX-TMC |
16:51 |
|
44 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
17:42 |
|
45 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
18:22 |
|
46 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
18:33 |
|
47 |
DIETZIKER Andreas |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
19:07 |
|
48 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
19:39 |
|
49 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
19:56 |
|
50 |
KOHLER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:43 |
|
51 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
21:43 |
|
52 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
22:11 |
|
53 |
FRICKE Kajetan |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
22:12 |
|
54 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
TEAM NETAPP |
22:58 |
|
55 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
23:51 |
|
56 |
BAGOT Yohann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
24:29 |
|
57 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
24:39 |
|
58 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
24:59 |
|
59 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
25:55 |
|
60 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
26:17 |
|
61 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jo |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
27:32 |
|
62 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
27:53 |
|
63 |
NEPOMYACHSHIY Yevge |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
28:11 |
|
64 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
28:12 |
|
65 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
KATUSHA TEAM |
29:20 |
|
66 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
30:31 |
|
67 |
DEMARET Jean-Eudes |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
30:51 |
|
68 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
30:54 |
|
69 |
WÖHRER David |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
31:05 |
|
70 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
31:33 |
|
71 |
MIRENDA Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
31:43 |
|
72 |
DAMUSEAU Thomas |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
32:00 |
|
73 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
32:56 |
|
74 |
CAPELLI Ermanno |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
33:42 |
|
75 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
34:53 |
|
76 |
ARGUELYES RODRIGES |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
35:06 |
|
77 |
RUCKER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
35:32 |
|
78 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
35:37 |
|
79 |
GRABSCH Bert |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
36:33 |
|
80 |
ROE Thimothy |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
37:31 |
|
81 |
BERTOLINI Alessandr |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
38:09 |
|
82 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
39:29 |
|
83 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
40:40 |
|
84 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
41:00 |
|
85 |
BRÄNDLE Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
41:01 |
|
86 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
41:08 |
|
87 |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
41:29 |
|
88 |
FOUCHARD Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
41:47 |
|
89 |
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aae |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
42:02 |
|
90 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LET |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
43:17 |
|
91 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
43:47 |
|
92 |
KRATOCHVILA Jakub |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
43:59 |
|
93 |
HOMOLKA Adam |
CZE |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
44:35 |
|
94 |
GÖTZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
45:04 |
|
95 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
46:59 |
|
96 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
GEOX-TMC |
48:05 |
|
97 |
STADLER Stefan |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
48:49 |
|
98 |
CUSIN Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
49:29 |
|
99 |
TRUSOV Nicolai |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
49:33 |
|
100 |
STEENSEN André |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
50:03 |
|
101 |
SUTTON Christopher |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
50:10 |
|
102 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
51:34 |
|
103 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
52:46 |
|
104 |
WEISSINGER Rene |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
52:50 |
|
105 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
54:16 |
|
106 |
GINANNI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
54:29 |
|
107 |
KIRIYEV Roman |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
56:52 |
|
108 |
HOEFLER Matthias |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
57:02 |
|
109 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
58:04 |
|
110 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
58:41 |
|
111 |
VONA Emanuel |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
59:52 |
|
112 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:00:00 |
|
113 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:00:27 |
|
114 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
01:01:14 |
|
115 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
01:03:42 |
|
116 |
MIRONOV Alexander |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:05:02 |
|
117 |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:11:29 |
|
118 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:13:13 |
|
119 |
GEISLER Wolfgang |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
01:16:17 |
|
120 |
PAVITSCHITZ Christi |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
01:17:18 |
|
121 |
BERTAZZO Omar |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:18:52 |
|
122 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:19:58 |
|
123 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
01:20:37 |
|
124 |
LECHNER Petr |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
01:22:16 |
|
125 |
HASIBEDER Thomas |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
01:26:00 |
|
126 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
01:26:57 |
|
127 |
BULGARELLI Otavio D |
BRA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
01:27:08 |
|
128 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
01:27:27 |
|
129 |
SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
01:27:30 |
|
130 |
SCHWAIGER Michael |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
01:28:11 |
|
131 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
01:31:02 |
|